<body> ♥ Angel of Mine ♥
★ I'm Just Me

Joscelle "Jhey" Ungson
♥ God; Family; Friends; Reading; Singing; Dancing; Rocking out; Having fun

★ My Friends

♥ Anjela "Jaja"
♥ Jarah
♥ Patricia
♥ Anjellyne
♥ Chelsi
♥ My own Angel ♥
♥ All My Kuyas out there!!! hehe

★ Linkerz


♥ Anjela ♥
♥ Jarah ♥

♥ Ratri ♥

♥ Iliyana ♥

♥ Ruthbell ♥

♥ Swish ♥

♥ Danica ♥

★ Archivez


  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010

  • ★ Chatterz



     

    ...Lost in beauty

    layout design, coding,  photo-editing,

    by ice angel



    Brushes- 1| 2

    Sunday, September 20, 2009


    weeeee!
    School was...
    Er...
    BRUTAL. XD
    I was soooo extremely tired...
    -_-"
    Reika didn't show up on Fridaaaaaay...
    And I miss heer!
    MOMMY!!!
    Even daddy looked down that day...

    Let's see, what else to blog about...
    Oh yeah, four classes were transferred to the Usha Bala Block.
    10S, 10A, 10Y and 10O...
    AWESOME.
    I've got Iliyana right next door.
    And Arathi and Sruthi in the other next door. XD
    Poor Yr9s who got transferred to the HOT CLASSROOMS. :P
    hahahahaha

    Joselle's farewell party was yesterday...
    Had lots of fun!
    So sorry to find that you're leaving...
    We'll miss you!!! ♥

    Well, hopefully, we'll be having a picnic tomorrow...
    In Lake Garden...
    Haven't been there in like...
    a LONG time...
    I can't even remember the last time I went there...
    Sheesh. -_-"

    hahaha

    OMG...
    TAYLOR LAUTNER!!! ♥
    JESSE MCCARTNEY!!! ♥
    My husbaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaands. :)
    hehe

    Just So You Know


    LISTEN TO THAT. NOW. XD
    hahaha
    I sound so bossy...

    School was gruesome...
    Imagine the work I had to do...
    I mean...
    23 PREFECTS???
    Gowtham must be wanting me on my deathbed...
    At least everything worked kinda well...
    Thanks to Ninna and Maria and blablabla. :)

    Man...
    I miss talking to him...

    ♥ I'm With You... Always ♥

    the beauty exposed;